Mr. Shahzad Ahmad Sheikh

Committe: Executive Committee Years: 2019-20

Mr. Amanullah Kassim

Committe: Admin & Finance Committee Years: 2019-20

Mr. Rehman Naseem

Committe: Admin & Finance Committee Years: 2019-20

Mr. Naveed Ahmed

Committe: Admin & Finance Committee Years: 2019-20

Mr. Mohammad Taimoor Shah

Committe: Admin & Finance Committee Years: 2019-20

Mr. Adil Bashir

Committe: Admin & Finance Committee Years: 2019-20

Mr. Zahid Mazhar

Committe: Admin & Finance Committee Years: 2019-20

Mr. Imran Maqbool

Committe: Admin & Finance Committee Years: 2019-20

Mr. Danish Kaisar Monnoo

Committe: Admin & Finance Committee Years: 2019-20

Mr. Asif Inam

Committe: Cotton Years: 2019-20

Khawaja Muhammad Anees

Committe: Cotton Years: 2019-20

Mr. Naveed Ahmed

Committe: Yarn Years: 2019-20

Mr. Rehman Naseem

Committe: Weaving & Knitting Years: 2019-20

Mr. Moazzam Ajaz Saya

Committe: Weaving & Knitting Years: 2019-20

Mr. Muhammad Zaki Bashir TL: FX: EM:

Committe: Home Textiles Years: 2019-20

Mr. Aamir Fayyaz

Committe: Processing Fabric & Apparel Years: 2019-20

Mr. Zaki Basheer

Committe: Processing Fabric & Apparel Years: 2019-20

Mr. Hamid Zaman Khan

Committe: Branded Textiles Years: 2019-20

Mr. Muhammad Jamil Qasim

Committe: Branded Textiles Years: 2019-20

Mr. Muhammad Zaki Bashir

Committe: Branded Textiles Years: 2019-20

Mr. Asad Shafi

Committe: Branded Textiles Years: 2019-20

Mr. Nabeel Tanveer

Committe: Branded Textiles Years: 2019-20

Mr. Danish Kaiser Monnoo

Committe: Man Made Fiber Years: 2019-20

Mr. Tariq Saud

Committe: Man Made Fiber Years: 2019-20

Mr. Abdul Rahim Nasir

Committe: Man Made Fiber Years: 2019-20

Mr. Nadeem Maqbool

Committe: Legal Affairs Years: 2019-20

Mr. Naveed Gulzar

Committe: Legal Affairs Years: 2019-20

Mr. Rehman Naseem

Committe: Legal Affairs Years: 2019-20

Mr. Muhammad Yasin Siddik

Committe: Legal Affairs Years: 2019-20

Dr. Amanullah Kassim Machiyara

Committe: FBR Affairs Years: 2019-20

Mr. Rehman Naseem

Committe: FBR Affairs Years: 2019-20

Mr. Naveed Ahmed

Committe: FBR Affairs Years: 2019-20

Mr. Asif Inam

Committe: FBR Affairs Years: 2019-20

Khawaja Muhammad Anees

Committe: FBR Affairs Years: 2019-20

Mr. Danis Kaiser Monnoo

Committe: FBR Affairs Years: 2019-20

Mr. Affan Aziz

Committe: FBR Affairs Years: 2019-20

Mr. Muhammad Yasin Siddik

Committe: FBR Affairs Years: 2019-20

Mr. Zahid Mazhar

Committe: FBR Affairs Years: 2019-20

Mr. Faizan Irfan Nawab

Committe: FBR Affairs Years: 2019-20

Mr. Adil Bashir

Committe: Energy (Gas & electricity) Years: 2019-20

Mr. Kamran Arshad

Committe: Energy (Gas & electricity) Years: 2019-20

Mr. Muhammad Yasin Siddik

Committe: Banking, Restructuring & Revival of Sick Units Years: 2019-20

Mr. Zahid Mazhar

Committe: Banking, Restructuring & Revival of Sick Units Years: 2019-20